DVOA Kit & EP Setup Schedule
Date | Map | EP | Kit | Event Director | Course Setter | EP Setup |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jan 12, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sat Jan 13, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sat Jan 20, 2024 | Zion Lutheran Church | N | * | |||
Sun Jan 21, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sat Feb 10, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Thu Feb 22, 2024 | N | * | ||||
Sat Mar 02, 2024 | Kings Gap | Y | * | Mark Frank | ||
Sat Mar 02, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sat Mar 02, 2024 | Norristown Farm Park | Y | * | Mary Frank | ||
Sat Mar 02, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sun Mar 03, 2024 | Nolde | Y | * | Mary Frank | ||
Sun Mar 10, 2024 | Hibernia | Y | * | Steve Ohrwaschel | Bob Agosta | |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 | Ft. Washington | Y | * | Lena Kushleyeva | Samuel Kolins | |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sat Mar 30, 2024 | Governor Dick | Y | * | Bradley Hall | Brennen Hall | |
Sat Apr 06, 2024 | Lower Perk / J.J. Audubon | Y | * | Robert Meyer | ||
Fri Apr 07, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sun Apr 07, 2024 | Quail Hill | Y | * | Mary Frank | Dmitry Lavrov | |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sun Apr 14, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sat Apr 20, 2024 | Willows | Y | * | Tim Walsh | Wyatt Riley | |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sat Apr 27, 2024 | White Clay Creek | Y | * | Mary Frank | ||
Sun Apr 28, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sat May 04, 2024 | French Creek Central | Y | * | Mark Frank | Mark Frank | |
Sun May 05, 2024 | French Creek Central | Y | * | Mary Frank | Mark Frank | |
Tue May 07, 2024 | Green Lane Park | Y | * | Mary Frank | ||
Sun May 19, 2024 | Coventry Woods | Y | * | Mary Frank | ||
Sat May 25, 2024 | Tamanend Park | Y | * | Svetlana Frolenko | Lena Kushleyeva | |
Sun Jun 02, 2024 | PSU - Berks | Y | * | Katherine Moss | Julie Keim | |
Sat Jun 08, 2024 | Tyler | Y | * | Kyle Sullivan | Samuel Kolins | |
Sun Jun 16, 2024 | Bucks County Community College | Y | * | Samuel Kolins | Sergei Fedorov | |
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sun Jun 23, 2024 | Ellis Woods | Y | * | Wyatt Riley | Wyatt Riley | |
Sat Jun 29, 2024 | Norristown Farm Park | Y | * | Mary Frank | David Radspinner | |
Sat Jul 06, 2024 | Schuylkill Center | Y | * | Joey McGarvey | Ian Whitehead | |
Sat Jul 13, 2024 | French Creek Central | Y | * | Steve Aronson | Steve Aronson | |
Sat Jul 13, 2024 | French Creek Central | Y | * | Mark Frank | ||
Sat Jul 20, 2024 | Nockamixon | Y | * | Steve Aronson | Steve Aronson | |
Sat Jul 27, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sat Aug 03, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sat Aug 17, 2024 | FDR Park | Y | * | Bob Burg | ||
Sat Aug 24, 2024 | Wilson Farm Park | Y | * | Angelica Riley | Wyatt Riley | |
Sat Sep 07, 2024 | French Creek Central | Y | * | |||
Sun Sep 08, 2024 | French Creek Central | Y | * | |||
Sat Sep 14, 2024 | Hickory Run Sand Spring | Y | * | Mary Frank | Julie Keim | |
Sat Sep 14, 2024 | Hickory Run Sand Spring | Y | * | Mary Frank | Samuel Kolins | |
Sun Sep 15, 2024 | Hickory Run Sand Spring | Y | * | Mary Frank | Rob Wilkison | |
Fri Sep 20, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sat Sep 28, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sun Sep 29, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sat Oct 05, 2024 | Warinanco | Y | * | |||
Fri Oct 11, 2024 | Nay Aug Park | Y | * | Sandy Fillebrown | Karl Ahlswede | |
Sat Oct 12, 2024 | Merli-Sarnoski Park | Y | * | Sandy Fillebrown | Greg Ahlswede | |
Sun Oct 13, 2024 | Merli-Sarnoski Park | Y | * | Sandy Fillebrown | Glen Tryson | |
Fri Oct 18, 2024 | Norristown Farm Park | Y | * | Mary Frank | ||
Sat Oct 19, 2024 | Rodney | Y | * | |||
Sun Nov 03, 2024 | French Creek North | Y | * | Kyle Sullivan | Ernie Schubert | |
Sat Nov 09, 2024 | Warwick | Y | * | Mary Frank | David Morgan | |
Sun Nov 17, 2024 | Mount Penn Pagoda | Y | * | Bradley Hall | Ron Bortz | |
Sun Nov 17, 2024 | Y | * | ||||
Sun Nov 24, 2024 | Batsto | Y | * | Bob Burg | ||
Sun May 11, 2025 | Merli-Sarnoski Park | Y | * | Kyle Sullivan | Samuel Kolins |